Vivenda familiar 163 m², para restauro, Gračani, Zagreb

€ 160.000
2
163 m²
1
Terraço

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 11/05/2026
Descrição

referência: 8784

A house of 55 m² with a garage and storage room totalling 97 m², an additional smoking room of 11 m², and a spacious yard of 996 m² is for sale.

The property is located in a quiet side street in Gračani, in an exceptional location that offers a beautiful view of Zagreb.

The house is in need of complete renovation, but with great potential and all existing connections, including two electricity meters, water, and gas located next to the house.

The surrounding area is ideal for a comfortable life: nearby there are a bus station, shops, kindergarten, school, sports center, as well as a cable car and numerous paths leading to Sljeme.

This combination of a large plot of land, a quiet location, and excellent accessibility is rarely seen on the market.

The property represents an excellent opportunity to create a home to one's own liking or as a smart investment in one of the most sought-after sub-Medvednica districts of Zagreb.

We are available for any additional questions.

Agency fee is 3% + VAT.

Se quiser saber mais, pode falar com Morana Božičević.
Características
Tipologia
Vivenda familiar
Contrato
Venda
Andares do Edifício
1
Superfície
163 m²
Quartos
2
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
1
Terraço
Sim
Estacionamento, lugares de estacionamento
1 em garagem
Aquecimento
Individualizado, a aquecedor, alimentado a lenha
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 160.000
Preço por m²
982 €/m²
Eficiência energética
  • Estado

    A reestruturar
  • Aquecimento

    Individualizado, a aquecedor, alimentado a lenha
  • Certificação energética

    Não classificável
Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+6
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou