Vivenda familiar 373 m², muito bom estado, Staro Brestje, Zagreb

€ 555.000
5+
373 m²
3+
Varanda
Terraço
Mobilado

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 11/05/2026
Descrição

referência: 7301

For sale is a spacious family house with a total area of 373 m², located in the quiet neighborhood of Kraljevečki Novaki, with a landscaped garden of 583 m².

The house is ideal for a large family or as an investment for rental purposes as it consists of four separate residential units:

Ground floor apartment (135 m²): 3 bedrooms, living room with dining area and kitchen, dressing room, bathroom, separate toilet, and access to the yard. In the yard, there are: a storage room with a kitchen, a workshop (water + three-phase electricity), and a garage.

Apartment on the first floor (95 m²): 2 bedrooms, dressing room, living room with kitchen and dining area, bathroom, and toilet.

Apartment in the high attic (80 m², in the renovation phase): planned 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and dining area.

Studio apartment on the ground floor with a separate entrance - an additional convenience for rental or guests.

Heating is individual gas central heating, each unit has separate electricity and water meters.

The location of the house allows for a peaceful life away from the city crowds, yet close to all essential amenities and transportation connections to the rest of Zagreb.

Price: 620,000 EUR

Clean ownership, house ready for immediate occupancy (except the attic which is still being completed).

For more information and to schedule a viewing, feel free to contact us.

Agency commission is 3% + VAT of the agreed purchase price.

Agency Palace

Ivan Jurković

+385 91 111 8089

ivan@palace.agency

Se quiser saber mais, pode falar com Ivan Jurković.
Características
Tipologia
Vivenda familiar
Contrato
Venda
Andares do Edifício
2
Superfície
373 m²
Quartos
5+
Quartos
11
Casas de banho
3+
Mobilado
Sim
Varanda
Sim
Terraço
Sim
Estacionamento, lugares de estacionamento
1 em garagem
Aquecimento
Individualizado, com radiadores, alimentado a gás
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 555.000
Preço por m²
1.488 €/m²
Eficiência energética
  • Estado

    Muito bom / Remodelado
  • Aquecimento

    Individualizado, com radiadores, alimentado a gás
  • Certificação energética

    Não classificável
Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+34
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou