Piso de cuatro habitaciones Mandre, Kolan, Kolan

€ 729.460
4
131 m²
2
1
No
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 18/04/2026
Descripción

referencia: 7838

MANDRE – FIRST ROW TO THE SEA | SPACIOUS THREE-BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH ROOFTOP TERRACE AND SEA VIEW

For sale: a luxury S7 apartment located on the second floor of an exclusive new development, with a total area of 119.78 m².

The apartment is part of a prestigious complex of 8 residential units, distributed across three levels: ground floor, first, and second floor. Situated in one of the most attractive locations in Mandre, these elegant apartments offer top-quality living space just a few steps from the sea and close to all necessary amenities – shops, restaurants, and bars.

The building is designed so that each apartment has a panoramic and open sea view, creating a perfect combination of comfort and Mediterranean surroundings.

Apartment S7 consists of:

Three spacious bedrooms
Open-plan kitchen with living room and dining area
Two bathrooms with underfloor heating
Spacious rooftop terrace with stunning sea view

The apartment also includes a private parking space. It represents an ideal blend of functionality, elegance, and spaciousness for those seeking a premium seaside lifestyle.

Special features and high-quality equipment:

Schüco aluminum joinery
Marazzi ceramic tiles throughout the building
Premium Hansgrohe faucets
Underfloor heating with WiFi control
Electric shutters
Air conditioning in every room – high class
Preparation for kitchen and jacuzzi on the rooftop terrace
Video surveillance

Mandre is a tourist center of the Municipality of Kolan, located on the southern side of the island of Pag, known for spectacular views of the islands Silba, Olib, Maun, and Škrda, as well as untouched bays and long pebble beaches.

Provizija agencije za kupca iznosi 3% + PDV i plaća se u slučaju kupovine nekretnine kod zaključenja kupoprodajnog Ugovora.

ID CODE: 7838

Euro Immobilien d.o.o.
Mob: 385994440660
Tel: +385 51 220 024
Planta
1 planta
Plantas del edificio
3
Ascensor
No
Superficie
131 m²
Habitaciones
4
Dormitorios
3
Baños
2
Balcón
No
Terraza
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Calefacción
Individual, por radiadores
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 729.460
Precio del m²
5.568 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    2026

Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+15
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O