Piso de tres habitaciones a reformar, tercera planta, Trogir

€ 285.000
3
66 m²
2
3
No

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 07/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: I35706

For sale is an apartment located in the very center of Trogir, ideal for buyers looking for a property with potential for customization according to their own preferences. The apartment has an area of 66 m and is situated in an attractive location, just a few minutes' walk from the Trogir waterfront, making it extremely suitable for both living and tourist rental.

The property requires renovation, which provides an excellent investment opportunity and potential for value increase. The apartment also includes a storage room in the building's basement, which further enhances the functionality of the space. The distance to the beach is approximately a 10-minute walk, and the location offers exceptional connectivity with bus lines as well as proximity to all important amenities such as cafes, restaurants, schools, and kindergartens, making this property a practical choice for everyday living or investment.
Características
Tipología
Piso
Contrato
Venta
Planta
3 planta
Ascensor
No
Superficie
66 m²
Habitaciones
3
Dormitorios
2
Baños
2
Amueblado
No
Garaje, plazas de aparcamiento
1 en aparcamiento/garaje público
Aire acondicionado
Frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 285.000
Precio del m²
4.318 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    1997
  • Estado

    Para reformar
  • Aire acondicionado

    Frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Exento
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+8
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O