Piso de tres habitaciones nuevo, primera planta, Ražanac

€ 320.000
3
91 m²
1
1
Terraza

Nota

Anuncio actualizado el 13/05/2026
Descripción

referencia: 47646

ZADAR, RAŽANAC - Two-bedroom apartment S3 in a new building with a view of the sea and Velebit

In the quiet and attractive town of Ražanac, just a few steps from the crystal clear sea and beautiful turquoise-blue beaches, there is a modern two-bedroom apartment in a new building that represents the perfect combination of modern design, functionality and the Mediterranean way of life.
The apartment is located on the first floor of a newly built residential building with a total of six residential units, carefully designed to provide privacy, comfort and quality of living throughout the year or as an ideal investment for tourist rental.

The total area of the apartment is approximately 92 m, of which about 76 m is internal living space and an additional 16 m of covered terrace that provides the perfect space for enjoying the outdoors. A special atmosphere is provided by the spacious terrace that offers an open view of the sea and the magnificent Velebit, creating the perfect Mediterranean atmosphere for relaxation throughout the day.

The apartment consists of:

- spacious living room with kitchen and dining room
- secured parking space

The building is 2 floors high, with a modern and elegant architectural expression, built with quality materials such as brick, concrete, stone and wood, in accordance with the Mediterranean ambience and local architecture. The flat, impassable roof is made with complete insulation, and special attention is paid to the functionality and energy efficiency of the building.
The plot also has two outdoor uncovered swimming pools measuring 8.40 x 4.40 m, which further increase the value and exclusivity of the project.
The property is connected to water, electricity, sewage and telephone, and has a bio-purifier.

The location provides an ideal balance between peace and accessibility - Zadar and Pag are nearby, making this property an excellent choice for vacation, living or investment.
Planned completion of works and move-in: 15.06.2026.

Dear clients, the agency commission is charged in accordance with the General Terms and Conditions:
www.dux-nekretnine.hr/opci-uvjeti-poslovanja

ID CODE: 47646

Dux Zadar
Mob: +385 99 301 3088
Tel: +49 173 428 1847
Planta
1 planta
Superficie
91 m²
Habitaciones
3
Dormitorios
2
Baños
1
Balcón
No
Terraza
Aire acondicionado
Individual, frío/calor
Información del precio
Precio
€ 320.000
Precio del m²
3.516 €/m²
Eficiencia energética
  • Año de construcción

    2026
  • Estado

    Nuevo / En construcción
  • Aire acondicionado

    Individual, frío/calor
  • Certificación energética

    Exento
Descubre otros ángulos del inmueble
+13
Opciones adicionales

Contactar con el anunciante

O